Tender NoticeTitanium
Baosteel Co., Ltd. Titanium Sponge (Off-grade) Public Competitive Procurement (Baoshan, Zhanjiang) Announcement (Baosteel Raw Material Procurement Center)
- By:
- Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Baosteel Co., Ltd. Titanium Sponge (Off-grade) Public Competitive Procurement (Baoshan, Zhanjiang) Announcement (Baosteel Raw Material Procurement Center)
Purchasing Unit: Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: IY26080061BGTA
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=ad40ee646cd046f1a268403e9ddd9b0c/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U34498/statusFlag=0
