Tender NoticeAntimony
Baosteel Co., Ltd. Antimony Ingot Procurement (Meishan Steel) Announcement (Baosteel Raw Material Procurement Center)
- By:
- Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baoshan District, Shanghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-25
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-26
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Baosteel Co., Ltd. Antimony Ingot Procurement (Meishan Steel) Announcement (Baosteel Raw Material Procurement Center)
Purchasing Unit: Baoshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region: Baoshan District, Shanghai
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: IY26080063BGTA
Published: 2026-08-26
Bid Deadline: 2026-08-27
Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=cf8253b48af84b65b6c6a9d328f435ba/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=U34498/statusFlag=0
