Tender NoticeAluminum
Announcement for Competitive Procurement of Scrap Aluminum Sheet and Scrap Aluminum Soft Strip Recycling for Indonesia Taiyun Electrolytic Aluminum Project
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Announcement for Competitive Procurement of Scrap Aluminum Sheet and Scrap Aluminum Soft Strip Recycling for Indonesia Taiyun Electrolytic Aluminum Project
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070058
Budget: CNY 4.3M
Published: 2026-07-14
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
Bid Opening: 2026-07-17
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526528368693596161¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1
