Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Purchase Announcement for Galvanizing Repair Solution Aerosol Spray Paint (Jinnan Galvanizing Plant) (Shanxi Jinnan Iron and Steel Group Co., Ltd.)

By:
Shanxi Jinnan Steel Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Quwo County, Linfen, Shanxi
Published:
2026-08-28
Deadline:
2026-08-29
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Purchase Announcement for Galvanizing Repair Solution Aerosol Spray Paint (Jinnan Galvanizing Plant) (Shanxi Jinnan Iron and Steel Group Co., Ltd.) Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Jinnan Steel Group Co., Ltd. Region: Quwo County, Linfen, Shanxi Industry: Machinery & Equipment Project No.: B202608291711529944285 Published: 2026-08-29 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-30 Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=151abb5ab9bb492ab6c170230525a653/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=UO1578/statusFlag=0