Tender NoticeZinc
Galvanized Profiles - Shanxi Province Installation Group Co., Ltd. Shaanxi - IPIP Park Huashuo P06 Pyrometallurgical Project General Contracting Procurement Project
- By:
- Shanxi Province Installation Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xiaodian District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-29
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
- No contact provided
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Galvanized Profiles - Shanxi Province Installation Group Co., Ltd. Shaanxi - IPIP Park Huashuo P06 Pyrometallurgical Project General Contracting Procurement Project
Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Province Installation Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Xiaodian District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
Project No.: XJCG-202600008301
Published: 2026-08-30
Document Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
