Tender NoticeLead
Competitive Bidding Announcement for the Procurement of ENT Department Lead-Acid Battery DCV10AH by Yecheng County People's Hospital
- By:
- Yecheng County People's Hospital
- Region:
- Yecheng County, Kashgar Prefecture, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-26
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Bidding Announcement for the Procurement of ENT Department Lead-Acid Battery DCV10AH by Yecheng County People's Hospital
Purchasing Unit: Yecheng County People's Hospital
Region: Yecheng County, Kashgar Prefecture, Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: 62026082740274509
Budget: CNY 2K
Published: 2026-08-27
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
