Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeNickel

Procurement Announcement for Public Competitive Bidding for Electrolytic Nickel in September 2026 (Maanshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.)

By:
Ma'anshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.
Region:
Yushan District, Ma'anshan, Anhui
Published:
2026-08-26
Deadline:
2026-08-27
Contact
No contact provided

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Public Competitive Bidding for Electrolytic Nickel in September 2026 (Maanshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd.) Purchasing Unit: Ma'anshan Iron & Steel Co., Ltd. Region: Yushan District, Ma'anshan, Anhui Industry: Telecom & Electronics Project No.: IY26080039BAAN Published: 2026-08-27 Bid Deadline: 2026-08-28 Original Notice: https://www.obei.com.cn/obei-web-ec-ego/ego/rfq/deploy/egoBusinessOpportunity.html#/id=b95e632cac4d445aab4e48e05a369457/rfqMethod=RAQ/orgCode=E44789100/statusFlag=0