Tender NoticeTin
Procurement Announcement for Transformer Project XYYX2026-0659 for Rongbang Mining, an Affiliated Enterprise of Xingye Silver Tin Mining
- By:
- Yubang Mining Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Xingye County, Yulin, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-29
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for Transformer Project XYYX2026-0659 for Rongbang Mining, an Affiliated Enterprise of Xingye Silver Tin Mining
Purchasing Unit: Yubang Mining Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司
Region: Xingye County, Yulin, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0216-XJ-2026-001772
Published: 2026-08-30
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
