Tender NoticeScrap
Hai'an City Transportation Bureau Scrap Materials Auction
- By:
- Hai'an City Transportation Bureau
- Region:
- Hai'an, Nantong, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Hai'an City Transportation Bureau Scrap Materials Auction
Purchasing Unit: Hai'an City Transportation Bureau
Region: Hai'an, Nantong, Jiangsu
Project No.: 202608310008
Published: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
Original Notice: http://58.221.115.12:9088/ntzjcsmhwz/epointzjcs/pages/transInfo/noticeDetail?noticeguid=6af0996d-b599-46c6-98d2-1591ff5a4f1f&pagefrom=tender
