Tender NoticeAluminum
[Beiboyuan (Tengzhou) Composite Materials Co., Ltd.] Beiboyuan Tengzhou Company - Aluminum Hydroxide - TZBX20260710 Aluminum Hydroxide (Filler)
- By:
- Beijing Fiberglass Research Institute Composite Materials Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yanqing District, Beijing
- Published:
- 2026-07-12
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-12
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] [Beiboyuan (Tengzhou) Composite Materials Co., Ltd.] Beiboyuan Tengzhou Company - Aluminum Hydroxide - TZBX20260710 Aluminum Hydroxide (Filler)
Purchasing Unit: Beijing Fiberglass Research Institute Composite Materials Co., Ltd.
Region: Yanqing District, Beijing
Industry: Energy & Chemicals
Project No.: CNBM2026071000690
Published: 2026-07-13
Document Deadline: 2026-07-13
