Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Announcement for Competitive Procurement of Scrap Aluminum Turnings Recycling for Indonesia Taiyun Electrolytic Aluminum Project

By:
Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region:
Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Published:
2026-07-13
Deadline:
2026-07-16
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Announcement for Competitive Procurement of Scrap Aluminum Turnings Recycling for Indonesia Taiyun Electrolytic Aluminum Project Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd. Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070058 Published: 2026-07-14 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17 Bid Opening: 2026-07-17 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526528343020261376¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1