Tender NoticeScrap
Guizhou Lindong Mining Group Co., Ltd. 2026 Fourth Batch (Lindong Hospital) Waste Materials Disposal Project Direct Procurement Documents Direct/Single-Source Procurement Invitation Letter
- By:
- Guizhou Lindong Mining Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guanshanhu District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Lindong Mining Group Co., Ltd. 2026 Fourth Batch (Lindong Hospital) Waste Materials Disposal Project Direct Procurement Documents Direct/Single-Source Procurement Invitation Letter
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Lindong Mining Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Guanshanhu District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-DY2026080168
Published: 2026-08-31
Document Deadline: 2026-09-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1544014928622276608¬iceType=15&publishStatus=1
