Tender NoticeScrap
Yantian Recycling Resources Company September 2026 Wall Painting Materials Procurement YZ-XJ-26-040-1
- By:
- Shenzhen Yantian District Shenzhen Energy Environmental Protection and Renewable Resources Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yantian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-03
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Yantian Recycling Resources Company September 2026 Wall Painting Materials Procurement YZ-XJ-26-040-1
Purchasing Unit: Shenzhen Yantian District Shenzhen Energy Environmental Protection and Renewable Resources Co., Ltd.
Region: Yantian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong
Project No.: PUR260802271
Budget: CNY 70K
Published: 2026-08-31
Document Deadline: 2026-09-04
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04
Bid Opening: 2026-09-04
Original Notice: https://isp.sec.com.cn/source_detail?sourceId=te3aWHZ54bYkrdWEC84bZw%3D%3D
