Tender NoticeZinc
Qinghai Faitou Alkali Industry Co., Ltd. - China Salt Qinghai Alkali QJCSZ20260821007 Galvanized Steel Pipe Procurement Project - Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Qinghai Fatou Alkali Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Delingha, Haixi Mongolian and Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture, Qinghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Qinghai Faitou Alkali Industry Co., Ltd. - China Salt Qinghai Alkali QJCSZ20260821007 Galvanized Steel Pipe Procurement Project - Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qinghai Fatou Alkali Co., Ltd.
Region: Delingha, Haixi Mongolian and Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture, Qinghai
Industry: Machinery & Equipment
Project No.: CGXM-SD10070250-2026080092
Published: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
