Tender NoticeZinc
Guizhou Lindong Coal Industry Development Co., Ltd. Longfeng Coal Mine - 2026.08.31 - Galvanized Pipe Procurement - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Guizhou Lindong Coal Industry Development Co., Ltd. Longfeng Coal Mine
- Region:
- Jinsha County, Bijie, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Guizhou Lindong Coal Industry Development Co., Ltd. Longfeng Coal Mine - 2026.08.31 - Galvanized Pipe Procurement - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Lindong Coal Industry Development Co., Ltd. Longfeng Coal Mine
Region: Jinsha County, Bijie, Guizhou
Project No.: HW13294-2026-HW13294-0001
Published: 2026-08-31
Document Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Opening: 2026-09-03
Original Notice: https://gzny.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1543999684260978688¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus
