Tender NoticeAluminum
Tender Announcement for the Procurement of 80,000 Tons of Alumina by Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Material Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Power New Materials Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-21
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tender Announcement for the Procurement of 80,000 Tons of Alumina by Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum Electric New Material Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Shanxi Zhaofeng Aluminum & Power New Materials Co., Ltd.
Agency: 山西嘉盛招标代理有限公司
Region: Yu County, Yangquan, Shanxi
Project No.: JSH2026-773
Published: 2026-08-31
Document Deadline: 2026-09-05
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-22
Bid Opening: 2026-09-22
