Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

20260831焦作万方电厂氧化铝干燥剂D201加急计划(指定品牌上海电气)

By:
Jiaozuo Wanfang Aluminum Co., Ltd.
Region:
Macun District, Jiaozuo, Henan
Published:
2026-08-30
Deadline:
2026-08-31
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] 20260831焦作万方电厂氧化铝干燥剂D201加急计划(指定品牌上海电气) Purchasing Unit: Jiaozuo Wanfang Aluminum Co., Ltd. Region: Macun District, Jiaozuo, Henan Project No.: XJFB202608310026 Published: 2026-08-31 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
SourceAggregated