Tender NoticeAluminum
重庆市九龙万顺实业有限公司60万吨年电解铝项目电解槽母线加工(二次)询比采购公告招标公告
- By:
- Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 重庆市九龙万顺实业有限公司60万吨年电解铝项目电解槽母线加工(二次)询比采购公告招标公告
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Qiyi International Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-XB2026080613-1
Published: 2026-08-31
Document Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Opening: 2026-09-03
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1544000638126772225¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
