Tender NoticeAluminum
Occupational Disease Hazard Pre-evaluation and ... for the Annual Output of 50,000 Tons of Sodium-Ion High-Performance Battery Aluminum Foil Project of Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Liangyuan District, Shangqiu, Henan
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-09
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Occupational Disease Hazard Pre-evaluation and ... for the Annual Output of 50,000 Tons of Sodium-Ion High-Performance Battery Aluminum Foil Project of Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Shenhuo New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Liangyuan District, Shangqiu, Henan
Project No.: SHBD-20260828-032
Published: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10
Bid Opening: 2026-09-10
