AmendmentAluminum
Change Announcement for the Procurement of 2.6×8m Ball Mill Equipment for the Annual Output of 50,000 Tons of High-Temperature Alumina Powder Production Line Construction Project of Sinoma Advanced Powder Technology (Jiangxi) Co., Ltd.
- By:
- Sinoma Hi-Tech Powder Technology (Jiangxi) Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Luxi County, Pingxiang, Jiangxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] Change Announcement for the Procurement of 2.6×8m Ball Mill Equipment for the Annual Output of 50,000 Tons of High-Temperature Alumina Powder Production Line Construction Project of Sinoma Advanced Powder Technology (Jiangxi) Co., Ltd.
Purchasing Unit: Sinoma Hi-Tech Powder Technology (Jiangxi) Co., Ltd.
Agency: 淄博朗坤建设项目管理有限公司
Region: Luxi County, Pingxiang, Jiangxi
Project No.: FTKJ-2026-03
Published: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-01
Bid Opening: 2026-09-07
