AmendmentCopper
中盐常州化工股份有限公司-2026000806-常化氯碱厂紫铜管26年7月-采购公告[变更公告]
- By:
- China Salt Changzhou Chemical Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jintan District, Changzhou, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] 中盐常州化工股份有限公司-2026000806-常化氯碱厂紫铜管26年7月-采购公告[变更公告]
Purchasing Unit: China Salt Changzhou Chemical Co., Ltd.
Region: Jintan District, Changzhou, Jiangsu
Project No.: CGXM--2026082066
Published: 2026-08-31
