Tender NoticeCopper
西安中车永电捷力风能有限公司物资定制母排-铜排2026080022采购公告
- By:
- Xi'an CRRC Yongdian Jieli Wind Energy Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Weiyang District, Xi'an, Shaanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] 西安中车永电捷力风能有限公司物资定制母排-铜排2026080022采购公告
Purchasing Unit: Xi'an CRRC Yongdian Jieli Wind Energy Co., Ltd.
Region: Weiyang District, Xi'an, Shaanxi
Project No.: PN-X-0141-2026080213-0001
Published: 2026-08-31
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
