Tender NoticeTin
Tin Mine Company 100,000 Cubic Meter Pool and Other Environmental Comprehensive Remediation Project Management Department Safety Materials Public Inquiry and Price Comparison Centralized Procurement Task
- By:
- Xinjiang Beixin Road & Bridge Group Co., Ltd. Tin Mine Company
- Region:
- Xilinhot, Xilingol League, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Tin Mine Company 100,000 Cubic Meter Pool and Other Environmental Comprehensive Remediation Project Management Department Safety Materials Public Inquiry and Price Comparison Centralized Procurement Task
Purchasing Unit: Xinjiang Beixin Road & Bridge Group Co., Ltd. Tin Mine Company
Region: Xilinhot, Xilingol League, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: CGRW-2026-011466
Published: 2026-08-31
