Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for Transportation of 20,000 Tons of Bagged Alumina from Beihai to Laibin

By:
Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd.
Region:
Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Published:
2026-07-13
Deadline:
2026-07-14
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for Transportation of 20,000 Tons of Bagged Alumina from Beihai to Laibin Purchasing Unit: Guangxi Haiyi Trading Co., Ltd. Agency: 广西投资集团咨询有限公司 Region: Liangqing District, Nanning, Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region Project No.: GXHY-CG-26-07-019 Budget: CNY 5.0M Published: 2026-07-14 Document Deadline: 2026-07-15 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-15
SourceAggregated