Tender NoticeNickel
Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. Darhan Muminggan United Banner Wulantolegai Copper-Nickel Mine 450,000 Tons/Year Mining and Processing Construction Project (Widening of Connecting Roads from Mining Industrial Site to Beneficiation Plant and Living Area - Earthwork) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Darhan Muminggan Joint Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd. Darhan Muminggan United Banner Wulantolegai Copper-Nickel Mine 450,000 Tons/Year Mining and Processing Construction Project (Widening of Connecting Roads from Mining Industrial Site to Beneficiation Plant and Living Area - Earthwork) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古巨弘铭工程项目管理有限公司
Region: Darhan Muminggan Joint Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia
Project No.: JHMZB-2026-058
Budget: CNY 140K
Published: 2026-08-31
Document Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
