Tender NoticeAluminum
China 15th Metallurgical First Company (Wuhan Company) Decoration Business Department - Public Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for Aluminum Alloy Doors and Windows and Aluminum Plate Gutters for Chambishi Project
- By:
- China MCC15 Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Nanhai District, Foshan, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-07-12
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-15
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] China 15th Metallurgical First Company (Wuhan Company) Decoration Business Department - Public Inquiry and Comparison Procurement for Aluminum Alloy Doors and Windows and Aluminum Plate Gutters for Chambishi Project
Purchasing Unit: China MCC15 Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Nanhai District, Foshan, Guangdong
Industry: Furniture & Building Materials
Project No.: HWCG00001247
Published: 2026-07-13
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-16
