Tender NoticeScrap
Scrap Material Disposal of Haian City Military Retired Cadres Rest Home
- By:
- Hai'an City Military Retired Cadres Rest Home
- Region:
- Hai'an, Nantong, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-14
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Scrap Material Disposal of Haian City Military Retired Cadres Rest Home
Purchasing Unit: Hai'an City Military Retired Cadres Rest Home
Region: Hai'an, Nantong, Jiangsu
Project No.: 202609010024
Published: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-15
Bid Opening: 2026-09-15
Original Notice: http://58.221.115.12:9088/ntzjcsmhwz/epointzjcs/pages/transInfo/noticeDetail?noticeguid=66cb0da5-d45d-4693-9325-1541cc91efd7&pagefrom=tender
