Tender NoticeZinc
Zhanjiang == QG2608301702 Equipment Manufacturing Center Hot-Dip Galvanized Flat Steel / Steel Plate
- By:
- MCC Baosteel Technical Service Co., Ltd. No.4 Branch
- Region:
- Mazhang District, Zhanjiang, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Zhanjiang == QG2608301702 Equipment Manufacturing Center Hot-Dip Galvanized Flat Steel / Steel Plate
Purchasing Unit: MCC Baosteel Technical Service Co., Ltd. No.4 Branch
Region: Mazhang District, Zhanjiang, Guangdong
Project No.: 20260814797
Published: 2026-09-01
