Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Nanning Aluminum Materials 2026 Annual Procurement Project for Aluminum Profiles, Aluminum Plate Machined Parts, and Welded Parts (Project No. 2026090001) Procurement Announcement

By:
CRRC Zhuzhou Locomotive Co., Ltd.
Region:
Hunan, Zhuzhou, Shifeng District
Published:
2026-08-31
Deadline:
2026-09-06
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Nanning Aluminum Materials 2026 Annual Procurement Project for Aluminum Profiles, Aluminum Plate Machined Parts, and Welded Parts (Project No. 2026090001) Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: CRRC Zhuzhou Locomotive Co., Ltd. Region: Hunan, Zhuzhou, Shifeng District Project No.: PN-X-0102-2026090012-0001 Published: 2026-09-01 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
SourceAggregated