Tender NoticeAluminum
RFQ for Calcined Alumina Z2607-28
- By:
- Shanghai Baojiuhe Refractories Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] RFQ for Calcined Alumina Z2607-28
Purchasing Unit: Shanghai Baojiuhe Refractories Co., Ltd.
Region: Haimen District, Nantong, Jiangsu
Project No.: 20260814918
Published: 2026-09-01
Bid Opening: 2026-09-08
