Tender NoticeAluminum
Chalco Qinghai Branch Competitive Procurement Announcement for Technical Services on Power Quality Short-Circuit Ratio Research of the 100,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Green Power Direct Connection Project
- By:
- Qinghai Branch of Aluminum Corporation of China
- Region:
- Datong Hui and Tu Autonomous County, Xining, Qinghai
- Published:
- 2026-08-30
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-07
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chalco Qinghai Branch Competitive Procurement Announcement for Technical Services on Power Quality Short-Circuit Ratio Research of the 100,000-ton Electrolytic Aluminum Green Power Direct Connection Project
Purchasing Unit: Qinghai Branch of Aluminum Corporation of China
Region: Datong Hui and Tu Autonomous County, Xining, Qinghai
Project No.: QHZB-19-2026-010
Published: 2026-08-31
Document Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-08
Bid Opening: 2026-09-08
