Tender NoticeAluminum
Procurement Announcement for PTCG26080019-2624-26080 Aluminum Alloy Weldment Processing
- By:
- Nanjing Sanle Microwave Technology Development Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Pukou District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-09
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Procurement Announcement for PTCG26080019-2624-26080 Aluminum Alloy Weldment Processing
Purchasing Unit: Nanjing Sanle Microwave Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Region: Pukou District, Nanjing, Jiangsu
Project No.: PANDA-2026-09-5031
Published: 2026-09-01
Document Deadline: 2026-09-09
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10
Bid Opening: 2026-09-10
