Tender NoticeAluminum
Invitation Letter for Direct/Single-Source Procurement (Second Time) of 108 Sets (Cast Aluminum Busbar for Electrolytic Cells, Aluminum Welded Plates, Aluminum Soft Strips) for Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project Phase III
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Trading Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Invitation Letter for Direct/Single-Source Procurement (Second Time) of 108 Sets (Cast Aluminum Busbar for Electrolytic Cells, Aluminum Welded Plates, Aluminum Soft Strips) for Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project Phase III
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Trading Co., Ltd.
Region: Guizhou, Guiyang, Baiyun District
Project No.: GQQY-DY2026080144-1
Published: 2026-09-01
Document Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-02
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1544393860825075712¬iceType=15&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
