AmendmentCopper
Copper Foil C0801-665 Change Announcement
- By:
- Dongguan Zhenhua New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Dongguan, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-01
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] Copper Foil C0801-665 Change Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Dongguan Zhenhua New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Dongguan, Guangdong
Project No.: CZELEC-2026-08-10877
Published: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Opening: 2026-09-01
