Tender NoticeCopper
Chongqing Sifang Institute Urban Rail Materials Category CQ27QY Project Copper Busbar Standard 2026080842 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Chongqing CRRC Sifang Institute Intelligent Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Yubei District, Chongqing
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Chongqing Sifang Institute Urban Rail Materials Category CQ27QY Project Copper Busbar Standard 2026080842 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Chongqing CRRC Sifang Institute Intelligent Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.
Region: Yubei District, Chongqing
Industry: Materials & Parts
Budget: CNY 133K
Published: 2026-09-01
