Tender NoticeCopper
Separate Negotiation and Separate Contract + Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding & Repair Co., Ltd. + L2621043 MSC Charleston (Routine Repair) Copper Washer 260829103 Inquiry Letter
- By:
- Guangzhou Wenchong Ship Repair & Building Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Nansha District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Separate Negotiation and Separate Contract + Guangzhou Wenchong Shipbuilding & Repair Co., Ltd. + L2621043 MSC Charleston (Routine Repair) Copper Washer 260829103 Inquiry Letter
Purchasing Unit: Guangzhou Wenchong Ship Repair & Building Co., Ltd.
Region: Nansha District, Guangzhou, Guangdong
Published: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
