Tender NoticeAluminum
Vietnam Dak Nong 450,000-ton Aluminum Smelter Project - Lower Cell Fabrication (Welding Parts) Procurement Competitive Bidding Announcement
- By:
- Qiye Pressure Vessel Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-12
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Vietnam Dak Nong 450,000-ton Aluminum Smelter Project - Lower Cell Fabrication (Welding Parts) Procurement Competitive Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Qiye Pressure Vessel Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Industry: Materials & Parts
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026070044
Published: 2026-07-13
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
