Tender NoticeTin
Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Yubang Mining Flotation Cell Anti-Corrosion Project XYYX2026-0603 Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center
- Region:
- Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-09
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Xingye Silver Tin Mining Affiliated Enterprise Yubang Mining Flotation Cell Anti-Corrosion Project XYYX2026-0603 Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Xingye Silver & Tin Mining Co., Ltd. Bidding and Procurement Center
Agency: 内蒙古兴业银锡矿业股份有限公司
Region: Songshan District, Chifeng, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: XY0219-XJ-2026-001778
Published: 2026-09-01
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-10
Bid Opening: 2026-09-10
