Tender NoticeAluminum
CRRC Changchun Co., Ltd. Domestic Aluminum Foil Tape Procurement Notice 2026070316
- By:
- CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jilin, Changchun, Luyuan District
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-15
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] CRRC Changchun Co., Ltd. Domestic Aluminum Foil Tape Procurement Notice 2026070316
Purchasing Unit: CRRC Changchun Railway Vehicles Co., Ltd.
Region: Jilin, Changchun, Luyuan District
Industry: General Merchandise
Project No.: PN-X-0132-2026070573-0001
Published: 2026-07-14
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-16
