AmendmentNickel
China Second Chemical Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia KNI 120,000 t/a Nickel Metal Content Nickel-Cobalt Hydroxide Project Tools and Equipment - Public Voluntary Bidding Project Amendment Announcement
- By:
- China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Amendment] China Second Chemical Construction Group Co., Ltd. - Southwest Branch - Indonesia KNI 120,000 t/a Nickel Metal Content Nickel-Cobalt Hydroxide Project Tools and Equipment - Public Voluntary Bidding Project Amendment Announcement
Purchasing Unit: China Chemical Engineering Second Construction Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Jinyuan District, Taiyuan, Shanxi
Project No.: CCESCC-WZZB-XC-26123
Published: 2026-09-01
Document Deadline: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Opening: 2026-09-07
