Tender NoticeNickel
Inner Mongolia Ceching Mining Development Co., Ltd. Darhan Muminggan United Banner Wulantao'ergai Copper-Nickel Mine 450,000 t/a Mining and Beneficiation Construction Project (General Reagent Beneficiation Test Research, Filling Material Test and Filling System Construction Scheme Research) Inquiry Procurement Announcement
- By:
- Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Darhan Muminggan United Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
- Published:
- 2026-08-31
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-13
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Inner Mongolia Ceching Mining Development Co., Ltd. Darhan Muminggan United Banner Wulantao'ergai Copper-Nickel Mine 450,000 t/a Mining and Beneficiation Construction Project (General Reagent Beneficiation Test Research, Filling Material Test and Filling System Construction Scheme Research) Inquiry Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: Inner Mongolia Cecheng Mining Development Co., Ltd.
Agency: 内蒙古招标有限责任公司
Region: Darhan Muminggan United Banner, Baotou, Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Project No.: ZB2026011047
Budget: CNY 788K
Published: 2026-09-01
Document Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-14
Bid Opening: 2026-09-14
