Tender NoticeScrap
Competitive Procurement Announcement (Tender Announcement) for the Disposal of Scrap Materials such as Those in the Hydraulic Workshop of the Former Huachu Company
- By:
- 六枝工矿(集团)有限责任公司
- Region:
- 贵州省六盘水市六枝特区
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-10
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Procurement Announcement (Tender Announcement) for the Disposal of Scrap Materials such as Those in the Hydraulic Workshop of the Former Huachu Company
Purchasing Unit: 六枝工矿(集团)有限责任公司
Region: 贵州省六盘水市六枝特区
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026090005
Budget: CNY 800K
Published: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-11
Bid Opening: 2026-09-11
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1544661983154470913¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
