Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Guizhou Guichen Clean Energy Co., Ltd. Asset Appraisal (Scrap Materials) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement (Bidding Announcement)

By:
Guizhou Guichen Clean Energy Co., Ltd.
Region:
贵州省六盘水市盘州市
Published:
2026-09-01
Deadline:
2026-09-08
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guizhou Guichen Clean Energy Co., Ltd. Asset Appraisal (Scrap Materials) Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement (Bidding Announcement) Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Guichen Clean Energy Co., Ltd. Agency: 贵州公明建设投资咨询有限公司 Region: 贵州省六盘水市盘州市 Project No.: GQQY-XB2026090035 Published: 2026-09-02 Document Deadline: 2026-09-07 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-09 Bid Opening: 2026-09-09 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1544655995491909633¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=