Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeScrap

Southwest Yuntong Highway Logistics Co., Ltd. - 2026.09.01 - Waste Materials Disposal (Waste Tires) - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
Southwest Yuntong Highway Logistics Co., Ltd.
Region:
贵州省六盘水市盘州市
Published:
2026-09-01
Deadline:
2026-09-03
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Southwest Yuntong Highway Logistics Co., Ltd. - 2026.09.01 - Waste Materials Disposal (Waste Tires) - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Southwest Yuntong Highway Logistics Co., Ltd. Region: 贵州省六盘水市盘州市 Project No.: 西南运通-2026-FW13393 Published: 2026-09-02 Document Deadline: 2026-09-04 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-04 Bid Opening: 2026-09-04 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1544627560322457600¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1