Tender NoticeScrap
Ningxia Hongde Packaging Materials Co., Ltd. Waste Materials Disposal Procurement Project (2026.10-2029.10) - Public Bidding Announcement
- By:
- 宁夏弘德包装材料有限公司
- Region:
- 宁夏回族自治区吴忠市红寺堡区
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-22
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Ningxia Hongde Packaging Materials Co., Ltd. Waste Materials Disposal Procurement Project (2026.10-2029.10) - Public Bidding Announcement
Purchasing Unit: 宁夏弘德包装材料有限公司
Agency: 宁夏正业通工程咨询有限责任公司
Region: 宁夏回族自治区吴忠市红寺堡区
Project No.: B202601BA2001716755539
Published: 2026-09-02
Document Deadline: 2026-09-10
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-23
Bid Opening: 2026-09-23
