Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeAluminum

Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 Ton Annual Aluminum Smelter Project, Bid Section 2 - Steel Structure Fabrication and Installation of CD Bay and Corridor in Electrolysis Workshop - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement

By:
Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
Fuling District, Chongqing
Published:
2026-07-12
Deadline:
2026-07-20
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Chongqing Bofeng 180,000 Ton Annual Aluminum Smelter Project, Bid Section 2 - Steel Structure Fabrication and Installation of CD Bay and Corridor in Electrolysis Workshop - Inquiry and Comparison Procurement Announcement Purchasing Unit: Qiye Installation Engineering Co., Ltd. Region: Fuling District, Chongqing Project No.: GQQY-XB2026070209 Published: 2026-07-13 Document Deadline: 2026-07-21 Bid Deadline: 2026-07-21 Bid Opening: 2026-07-21 Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526595846908006400¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1

Attachments