Tender NoticeAluminum
Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Ton Aluminum Smelter Construction Project - Direct/Single Source Procurement Invitation for Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cells (Graphitized Cathode Carbon Blocks)
- By:
- Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
- Published:
- 2026-07-13
- Deadline:
- 2026-07-16
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Wanji Aluminum (Xinjiang) 580,000 Ton Aluminum Smelter Construction Project - Direct/Single Source Procurement Invitation for Digital Intelligent Electrolytic Cells (Graphitized Cathode Carbon Blocks)
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Provincial Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: Baiyun District, Guiyang, Guizhou
Project No.: GQQY-DY2026070072
Published: 2026-07-14
Document Deadline: 2026-07-17
Bid Deadline: 2026-07-17
Bid Opening: 2026-07-17
Original Notice: https://www.e-qyzc.com/#/trade-info-detail?id=1526592393916137472¬iceType=15&publishStatus=1
