Back to Procurement
Tender NoticeZinc

Guizhou Highway Traffic Equipment Engineering Co., Ltd. Framework Agreement Procurement Announcement for Galvanizing and Plastic Spraying of Traffic Safety Pole Components and Embedded Parts (Second) Bidding Announcement

By:
Guizhou Highway Transportation Equipment Engineering Co., Ltd.
Region:
贵州省黔南布依族苗族自治州惠水县
Published:
2026-09-01
Deadline:
2026-09-07
Contact

Notice Details

[Tender Notice] Guizhou Highway Traffic Equipment Engineering Co., Ltd. Framework Agreement Procurement Announcement for Galvanizing and Plastic Spraying of Traffic Safety Pole Components and Embedded Parts (Second) Bidding Announcement Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Highway Transportation Equipment Engineering Co., Ltd. Agency: 贵州黔贵投资股份有限公司 Region: 贵州省黔南布依族苗族自治州惠水县 Project No.: GQQY-KJ2026080052-1 Published: 2026-09-02 Document Deadline: 2026-09-08 Bid Deadline: 2026-09-08 Bid Opening: 2026-09-08 Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1544724727652220929¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=