Tender NoticeAluminum
(Inquiry & Comparison Procurement) [Alumina A-CF-26000kg/D473-PS202609021009] Procurement Announcement
- By:
- 中蓝晨光化工研究设计院有限公司新津分公司
- Region:
- 四川省成都市新津区
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-02
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] (Inquiry & Comparison Procurement) [Alumina A-CF-26000kg/D473-PS202609021009] Procurement Announcement
Purchasing Unit: 中蓝晨光化工研究设计院有限公司新津分公司
Region: 四川省成都市新津区
Project No.: D473-PS202609021009
Published: 2026-09-02
Document Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-03
Bid Opening: 2026-09-03
