Tender NoticeAluminum
Competitive Bidding and Tender Announcement for Paint for the Upper Trough of Phase III of the Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project
- By:
- Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
- Region:
- 贵州省贵阳市白云区
- Published:
- 2026-09-01
- Deadline:
- 2026-09-06
- Contact
Notice Details
[Tender Notice] Competitive Bidding and Tender Announcement for Paint for the Upper Trough of Phase III of the Vietnam Dak Nong Electrolytic Aluminum Project
Purchasing Unit: Guizhou Construction Investment Group Co., Ltd.
Region: 贵州省贵阳市白云区
Project No.: GQQY-JJ2026090006
Budget: CNY 351K
Published: 2026-09-02
Bid Deadline: 2026-09-07
Bid Opening: 2026-09-07
Original Notice: https://www.gzssczlser.com/index.html#/trade-info-detail?id=1544716487874904064¬iceType=1&publishStatus=1&systemStatus=
